25 May 2024

    Division 1
  • Ballyoran v Annalong


  • Reserve 3
  • Dunnaman Reserves v Castlecaulfield Reserves



  • 24 May 2024

    Marshall Cup Final
  • Oxford Sunnyside v Fivemiletown United (7.30pm kick off, Annagh Utd)



  • 22 May 2024

    Reserve Championship
  • Seapatrick Reserves 11 - 1 Hanover Reserves (7.30pm kick off)


  • Reserve 1
  • Hillsborough Boys Reserves 3 - 1 Hill Street Reserves (7.30pm kick off)


  • Reserve 2
  • AFC Craigavon Reserves 0 - 4 Lurgan Celtic Reserves (7.30pm kick off)



  • 21 May 2024

    Reserve 1
  • Bourneview Mill Reserves 6 - 1 Seagoe Reserves (7.30pm kick off)



  • 18 May 2024

    Intermediate A
  • Oxford Sunnyside 1 - 2 Moneyslane
  • Seagoe 1 - 0 Windmill Stars
  • Valley Rangers 2 - 2 Fivemiletown United


  • Division 1
  • Hill Street 4 - 3 Ballyoran


  • Division 2
  • Bessbrook United P-P Lurgan BBOB


  • Reserve Championship
  • Hanover Reserves 2 - 3 Seapatrick Reserves
  • Valley Rangers Reserves 2 - 1 Coagh United Reserves


  • Reserve 2
  • AFC Craigavon Reserves 1 - 2 The Dons Reserves


  • Reserve 3
  • Annalong Reserves P-P Castlecaulfield Reserves



  • 17 May 2024

    O'Hara Cup Final
  • Hill Street Reserves 0 - 2 Banbridge Rangers Reserves (7.15pm kick off, Bourneview FC)



  • 16 May 2024

    Mid Ulster League Cup Final
  • Rathfriland Swifts 3 - 2 Ballyoran Reserves (7.15pm kick off, Seagoe FC)



  • 15 May 2024

    Reserve Championship
  • Hanover Reserves 2 - 2 Coagh United Reserves
  • Seapatrick Reserves 4 - 1 Lurgan Town Reserves


  • Reserve 2
  • Lower Maze Reserves 2 - 4 AFC Craigavon Reserves
  • Portadown BBOB Reserves 7 - 2 The Dons Reserves


  • Reserve 3
  • Magheralin Village Reserves 0 - 1 Castlecaulfield Reserves



  • 14 May 2024

    Intermediate A
  • Fivemiletown United 0 - 2 Oxford Sunnyside


  • Division 2
  • Bessbrook United 4 - 0 Roca Juniors
  • Donacloney 4 - 2 Gilford Crusaders


  • Reserve 1
  • Bourneview Mill Reserves 2 - 4 Hillsborough Boys Reserves



  • 11 May 2024

    Intermediate A
  • Oxford Sunnyside 4 - 0 Newmills
  • Seagoe 0 - 0 Fivemiletown United
  • St Marys 3 - 2 Windmill Stars
  • Valley Rangers 4 - 3 Bourneview Mill


  • Division 1
  • Coalisland Athletic 0 - 3 Hill Street


  • Division 2
  • Bessbrook United 4 - 3 The Dons


  • Reserve Championship
  • Crewe United U23s 1 - 8 Rathfriland Rangers Reserves
  • Moneyslane Reserves 3 - 4 Hanover Reserves
  • Seapatrick Reserves 0 - 1 Coagh United Reserves
  • Valley Rangers Reserves 3 - 0 St Marys Reserves


  • Reserve 1
  • Banbridge Rangers Reserves 10 - 3 Rectory Rangers Reserves
  • Bourneview Mill Reserves 1 - 5 Valley Rangers Swifts
  • Hill Street Reserves 3 - 1 Ballyoran Reserves
  • Seagoe Reserves 0 - 3 Dromore Amateurs Reserves


  • Reserve 2
  • AFC Craigavon Reserves 1 - 2 Glenavy Reserves
  • Ambassadors Reserves 1 - 1 Newmills Reserves
  • The Dons Reserves 2 - 8 Lurgan Celtic Reserves
  • Tullyvallen Reserves 2 - 1 Portadown BBOB Reserves


  • Reserve 3
  • Annalong Reserves 2 - 1 Moira Albion Reserves
  • Castlecaulfield Reserves 3 - 0 Magheralin Village Reserves



  • 10 May 2024

    Alexandra Cup Final
  • Ballyoran 2 - 0 Sandy Hill (7pm kick off, Banbridge Town FC)



  • 09 May 2024

    Division 2
  • Donacloney 1 - 2 Bessbrook United



  • 08 May 2024

    Reserve Championship
  • Hanover Reserves 1 - 3 Rathfriland Rangers Reserves (7.15pm kick off)
  • Moneyslane Reserves 6 - 2 Lurgan Town Reserves (7.15pm kick off)
  • Oxford Sunnyside Reserves P-P Valley Rangers Reserves (7.15pm kick off)


  • Reserve 1
  • Banbridge Rangers Reserves 4 - 2 Seagoe Reserves (7.15pm kick off)
  • Bourneview Mill Reserves 1 - 2 Rectory Rangers Reserves (7.15pm kick off)
  • Valley Rangers Swifts 1 - 4 Hill Street Reserves (7.15pm kick off)


  • Reserve 2
  • AFC Craigavon Reserves 0 - 3 Lurgan BBOB Reserves (7.15pm kick off)
  • Ambassadors Reserves 4 - 1 The Dons Reserves (7.15pm kick off)


  • Reserve 3
  • Donacloney Reserves 0 - 1 Castlecaulfield Reserves (7.15pm kick off)



  • 07 May 2024

    Intermediate A
  • Bourneview Mill 1 - 3 Oxford Sunnyside
  • Lurgan Town 2 - 2 Fivemiletown United
  • Valley Rangers 2 - 2 St Marys


  • Division 2
  • Bessbrook United 6 - 1 Keady Celtic


  • Reserve Championship
  • Banbridge Town Reserves 1 - 2 Seapatrick Reserves



  • 04 May 2024

    Intermediate A
  • Newmills 0 - 3 Richhill AFC
  • Oxford Sunnyside 3 - 4 Windmill Stars


  • Intermediate B
  • AFC Craigavon 0 - 6 Seapatrick


  • Division 1
  • Goodyear 2 - 6 Coalisland Athletic
  • Hill Street 3 - 0 Sandy Hill


  • Division 2
  • Donacloney 0 - 3 West End Hibs
  • Lurgan BBOB 2 - 8 Bessbrook United
  • Roca Juniors 0 - 1 The Dons
  • Tollymore United 2 - 2 Armagh Celtic


  • Division 3
  • Damolly 7 - 2 Magheralin Village


  • Reserve Championship
  • Banbridge Town Reserves 0 - 5 Coagh United Reserves
  • Hanover Reserves 1 - 1 Crewe United U23s


  • Reserve 1
  • Bourneview Mill Reserves 6 - 1 Dromore Amateurs Reserves
  • Hill Street Reserves 2 - 0 Rathfriland Swifts
  • Markethill Swifts Reserves 1 - 5 Hillsborough Boys Reserves
  • Seagoe Reserves 3 - 0 Craigavon City Reserves
  • Valley Rangers Swifts 3 - 2 Ballyoran Reserves


  • Reserve 2
  • Glenavy Reserves 7 - 1 The Dons Reserves
  • Goodyear Reserves 3 - 2 AFC Craigavon Reserves
  • Lower Maze Reserves 2 - 5 Ambassadors Reserves
  • Lurgan Celtic Reserves 5 - 5 Laurelvale Reserves
  • Portadown BBOB Reserves 3 - 1 Newmills Reserves


  • Reserve 3
  • Ballyvea Reserves 2 - 2 Castlecaulfield Reserves
  • Gilford Crusaders Reserves 1 - 3 Dunnaman Reserves


  • Marshall Cup Semi Final
  • Fivemiletown United 2 - 0 Hanover



  • 02 May 2024

    Intermediate A
  • St Marys 2 - 5 Crewe United



  • 01 May 2024

    Reserve Championship
  • Hanover Reserves 2 - 1 Tandragee Rovers Reserves
  • Oxford Sunnyside Reserves 1 - 6 Lurgan Town Reserves
  • Seapatrick Reserves 5 - 4 Crewe United U23s


  • Reserve 1
  • Ballyoran Reserves 3 - 3 Rathfriland Swifts
  • Rectory Rangers Reserves 1 - 2 Hill Street Reserves


  • Reserve 2
  • Glenavy Reserves 2 - 2 Portadown BBOB Reserves
  • Lower Maze Reserves 2 - 3 Goodyear Reserves


  • Reserve 3
  • Annalong Reserves 4 - 1 Ballyvea Reserves