Fixtures are subject to change. All fixtures 2.15pm kick off unless otherwise stated.

    09 March 2024

    Intermediate A
  • Banbridge Rangers v Valley Rangers
  • Crewe United v Bourneview Mill
  • Newmills v Moneyslane
  • Oxford Sunnyside v Lurgan Town
  • Tandragee Rovers v Richhill AFC
  • Windmill Stars v Fivemiletown United


  • Intermediate B
  • AFC Craigavon v Tullyvallen
  • Ambassadors v Hanover
  • Dromore Amateurs v Lower Maze
  • Portadown BBOB v Laurelvale
  • Rectory Rangers v Craigavon City
  • Seapatrick v Markethill Swifts


  • Division 1
  • Annalong v Hill Street
  • Ballyvea v Coalisland Athletic
  • Caledon Rovers v Hillsborough Boys
  • Lurgan Celtic v FC Mindwell
  • Sandy Hill v Ballyoran


  • Division 2
  • Donacloney v Roca Juniors
  • Gilford Crusaders v Lurgan BBOB
  • Keady Celtic v Armagh Celtic
  • Red Star v Tollymore United
  • The Dons v Armagh Blues
  • West End Hibs v Bessbrook United


  • Division 3
  • Broomhedge Maghaberry v Magheralin Village
  • Damolly v Lisburn Youth
  • Dungannon Rovers v Dunnaman
  • Glenavy v Castlecaulfield
  • Riverdale v Moira Albion


  • Reserve Championship
  • Banbridge Town Reserves v Tandragee Rovers Reserves
  • Moneyslane Reserves v Seapatrick Reserves
  • Richhill AFC Reserves v Rathfriland Rangers Reserves
  • St Marys Reserves v Oxford Sunnyside Reserves


  • Reserve 1
  • Ballyoran Reserves v Hill Street Reserves
  • Hillsborough Boys Reserves v Dromore Amateurs Reserves
  • Rathfriland Swifts v Valley Rangers Swifts
  • Rectory Rangers Reserves v Banbridge Rangers Reserves


  • Reserve 2
  • Ambassadors Reserves v Tullyvallen Reserves
  • Laurelvale Reserves v Goodyear Reserves
  • Lower Maze Reserves v The Dons Reserves
  • Lurgan BBOB Reserves v AFC Craigavon Reserves
  • Newmills Reserves v Lurgan Celtic Reserves


  • Reserve 3
  • Ballymacash Rangers Old Boys v Donacloney Reserves
  • Castlecaulfield Reserves v Ballyvea Reserves
  • Glenavy Youth Reserves v Annalong Reserves
  • Magheralin Village Reserves v Dunnaman Reserves
  • Moira Albion Reserves v Lisburn Youth Reserves


  • Wilmor Johnston Memorial Cup Round 3
  • Lurgan Town Reserves v Bourneview Mill Reserves (2pm kick off)
  • Valley Rangers Reserves v Coagh United Reserves (2pm kick off)