Fixtures are subject to change. All fixtures 2.15pm kick off unless otherwise stated.


    02 March 2024

    Round 4
  • Banbridge Rangers Reserves 1 - 0 Richhill AFC Reserves
  • Lower Maze Reserves 1 - 2 Seapatrick Reserves


  • Round 3
  • Seagoe Reserves 2 - 1 Dunnaman Reserves



  • 03 February 2024

    Round 3
  • Newmills Reserves 2 - 4 Lower Maze Reserves


  • Round 2
  • Dromore Amateurs Reserves 2 - 5 Dunnaman Reserves



  • 27 January 2024

    Round 4
  • Hill Street Reserves 4 - 2 Rectory Rangers Reserves


  • Round 3
  • Oxford Sunnyside Reserves 0 - 1 Craigavon City Reserves



  • 20 January 2024

    Round 3
  • Banbridge Rangers Reserves 1 - 0 Lurgan Town Reserves
  • Newmills Reserves P-P Lower Maze Reserves



  • 06 January 2024

    Round 3
  • Richhill AFC Reserves 3 - 2 Ballyoran Reserves



  • 09 December 2023

    Round 2
  • Lurgan Town Reserves 3 - 1 Valley Rangers Reserves



  • 02 December 2023

    Round 3
  • Hanover Reserves 1 - 2 Hill Street Reserves
  • Rectory Rangers Reserves 3 - 2 Ballyvea Reserves
  • St Marys Reserves 2 - 4 Seapatrick Reserves


  • Round 2
  • Annalong Reserves 4 - 5 Newmills Reserves (After extra time)
  • Seagoe Reserves 1 - 0 Moneyslane Reserves


  • Round 1
  • Dromore Amateurs Reserves 3 - 1 Markethill Swifts Reserves



  • 25 November 2023

    Round 2
  • Crewe United U23s 2 - 4 Craigavon City Reserves



  • 11 November 2023

    Round 2
  • Hill Street Reserves 7 - 0 Lisburn Youth Reserves
  • St Marys Reserves 8 - 1 Lurgan BBOB Reserves
  • The Dons Reserves 3 - 4 Rectory Rangers Reserves


  • Round 1
  • Castlecaulfield Reserves 3 - 5 Banbridge Rangers Reserves



  • 04 November 2023

    Round 2
  • Annalong Reserves P-P Newmills Reserves
  • Hillsborough Boys Reserves 0 - 6 Richhill AFC Reserves
  • Oxford Sunnyside Reserves 2 - 0 Bourneview Mill Reserves


  • Round 1
  • Craigavon City Reserves 2 - 0 Goodyear Reserves
  • Dromore Amateurs Reserves P-P Markethill Swifts Reserves



  • 28 October 2023

    Round 2
  • Castlecaulfield Reserves A-A Banbridge Rangers Reserves


  • Round 1
  • Hill Street Reserves 2 - 1 AFC Craigavon Reserves



  • 21 October 2023

    Round 2
  • Castlecaulfield Reserves P-P Banbridge Rangers Reserves
  • Hanover Reserves 5 - 0 Ambassadors Reserves
  • Lower Maze Reserves 3 - 2 Laurelvale Reserves


  • Round 1
  • AFC Craigavon Reserves P-P Hill Street Reserves



  • 07 October 2023

    Round 1
  • Dromore Amateurs Reserves P-P Markethill Swifts Reserves



  • 30 September 2023

    Round 2
  • Ballyvea Reserves 8 - 7 Tullyvallen Reserves
  • Magheralin Village Reserves 0 - 6 Ballyoran Reserves


  • Round 1
  • AFC Craigavon Reserves P-P Hill Street Reserves
  • Portadown BBOB Reserves 1 - 2 Annalong Reserves



  • 23 September 2023

    Round 1
  • Rathfriland Swifts 2 - 3 Lower Maze Reserves



  • 16 September 2023

    Round 1
  • Glenavy Reserves 3 - 4 Castlecaulfield Reserves
  • Lurgan Celtic Reserves 1 - 4 Seagoe Reserves
  • The Dons Reserves 6 - 2 Gilford Crusaders Reserves



  • 09 September 2023

    Round 1
  • Ambassadors Reserves 7 - 2 Donacloney Reserves
  • FC United Lisburn Reserves 1 - 5 Lurgan BBOB Reserves
  • Lurgan Celtic Reserves P-P Seagoe Reserves
  • Rectory Rangers Reserves 6 - 0 Moira Albion Reserves

O'Hara Cup Previous Winners

  • 2021/22   Richhill AFC
  • 2018/19   Ballyoran
  • 2017/18   Valley Rangers Reserves
  • 2016/17   Valley Rangers
  • 2015/16   Hanover Reserves
  • 2014/15   Ambassadors
  • 2013/14   Dollingstown
  • 2012/13   St Marys
  • 2011/12   St Marys
  • 2010/11   Derryhirk United
  • 2009/10   St Marys
  • 2008/09   Warrenpoint Town
  • 2007/08   Armagh Celtic
  • 2006/07   Tandragee Rovers
  • 2005/06   Hill Street