Fixtures are subject to change. All fixtures 2.15pm kick off unless otherwise stated.


    17 May 2022

    Round 3
  • Lurgan Town Reserves 2 - 4 Bourneview Mill Reserves
  • Richhill AFC Reserves P-P Caledon Rovers Reserves


  • Round 2
  • Crewe United Reserves 1 - 3 Ballyoran Reserves
  • Hanover Reserves 11 - 0 Loughshore United Reserves
  • Newmills Reserves 4 - 3 Hillsborough Boys Reserves



  • 14 May 2022

    Round 2
  • Valley Rangers Reserves 3 - 1 Oxford Sunnyside Reserves



  • 30 April 2022

    Round 2
  • Lurgan Town Reserves 2 - 0 Lurgan BBOB Reserves



  • 09 April 2022

    Round 3
  • St Marys Reserves 5 - 1 Hill Street Reserves


  • Round 2
  • Ballymacash Rangers Reserves 5 - 1 Markethill Swifts Reserves



  • 02 April 2022

    Round 2
  • Newmills Reserves P-P Scarva Rangers Reserves



  • 26 March 2022

    Round 2
  • Dromore Amateurs Reserves 2 - 0 Annalong Reserves
  • Valley Rangers Reserves 6 - 0 Tandragee Rovers Reserves



  • 19 March 2022

    Round 2
  • Lisburn Youth Reserves 1 - 8 Caledon Rovers Reserves



  • 19 February 2022

    Round 2
  • Crewe United Reserves P-P Ballyoran Reserves


  • Round 1
  • Craigavon City Reserves 2 - 3 Newmills Reserves



  • 05 February 2022

    Round 2
  • Derryhirk United Reserves 3 - 4 Oxford Sunnyside Reserves
  • St Marys Reserves 4 - 3 Rectory Rangers Reserves



  • 11 December 2021

    Round 2
  • Banbridge Rangers Reserves 8 - 1 Goodyear Reserves
  • Hillsborough Boys Reserves 3 - 1 Seagoe Reserves
  • Lisburn Youth Reserves P-P Caledon Rovers Reserves
  • Richhill AFC Reserves 2 - 1 Seapatrick Reserves



  • 13 November 2021

    Round 1
  • Valley Rangers Reserves 9 - 0 Moira Albion Reserves



  • 23 October 2021

    Round 2
  • Rathfriland Swifts 0 - 2 Hill Street Reserves
  • The Dons Reserves 7 - 1 Magheralin Village Reserves



  • 02 October 2021

    Round 1
  • Hillsborough Boys Reserves 5 - 4 Moneyslane Reserves (After extra time)
  • Lower Maze Reserves 1 - 5 Crewe United Reserves



  • 25 September 2021

    Round 1
  • Goodyear Reserves 2 - 1 Dungannon Tigers Reserves
  • Laurelvale Reserves 2 - 3 Markethill Swifts Reserves (After extra time)
  • Richhill AFC Reserves 9 - 0 Ambassadors Reserves



  • 18 September 2021

    Round 1
  • Ballyoran Reserves 8 - 1 Gilford Crusaders Reserves
  • Banbridge Rangers Reserves 5 - 0 Armagh Blues Reserves
  • Caledon Rovers Reserves 6 - 2 Glenavy Youth Reserves
  • Glenavy Reserves 1 - 3 Bourneview Mill Reserves
  • Hanover Reserves 8 - 2 Portadown BBOB Reserves
  • Lurgan Town Reserves 3 - 0 AFC Craigavon Reserves
  • Seapatrick Reserves 6 - 0 Donacloney Reserves



  • 11 September 2021

    Round 1
  • Annalong Reserves 3 - 1 Broomhedge Maghaberry Reserves
  • Rectory Rangers Reserves 3 - 1 Castlecaulfield Reserves
  • Tullyvallen Reserves 0 - 0 Dromore Amateurs Reserves (Dromore Amateurs won 3-1 on penalties)
  • Valley Rangers Reserves P-P Moira Albion Reserves

O'Hara Cup Previous Winners

  • 2018/19   Ballyoran
  • 2017/18   Valley Rangers Reserves
  • 2016/17   Valley Rangers
  • 2015/16   Hanover Reserves
  • 2014/15   Ambassadors
  • 2013/14   Dollingstown
  • 2012/13   St Marys
  • 2011/12   St Marys
  • 2010/11   Derryhirk United
  • 2009/10   St Marys
  • 2008/09   Warrenpoint Town
  • 2007/08   Armagh Celtic
  • 2006/07   Tandragee Rovers
  • 2005/06   Hill Street