Fixtures are subject to change. All fixtures 2.15pm kick off unless otherwise stated.


    21 May 2022

    Round 4
  • Banbridge Rangers v Crewe United
  • Windmill Stars v Keady Celtic



  • 17 May 2022

    Round 4
  • Hill Street 2 - 1 Rectory Rangers



  • 14 May 2022

    Round 4
  • Ballymacash Rangers P-P Lurgan Town
  • Fivemiletown United 2 - 1 Seapatrick
  • Sandy Hill 2 - 1 Portadown BBOB



  • 23 April 2022

    Round 4
  • Oxford Sunnyside 4 - 1 Valley Rangers
  • Tandragee Rovers 0 - 1 Hanover


  • Round 3
  • Fivemiletown United 1 - 0 Coalisland Athletic
  • Hill Street 9 - 1 Dollingstown Reserves
  • Lurgan Town 5 - 2 FC Mindwell
  • Rathfriland Rangers Reserves 3 - 5 Portadown BBOB
  • Seagoe 0 - 2 Ballymacash Rangers
  • Windmill Stars 3 - 0 Markethill Swifts



  • 02 April 2022

    Round 1
  • Sandy Hill 1 - 0 Moneyslane



  • 19 March 2022

    Round 3
  • Bourneview Mill 0 - 1 Tandragee Rovers
  • Hanover 2 - 1 Richhill AFC


  • Round 2
  • Dollingstown Reserves 3 - 2 Armagh Celtic
  • Lurgan BBOB 0 - 3 Scarva Rangers
  • Windmill Stars 2 - 0 Goodyear



  • 05 March 2022

    Round 3
  • Lower Maze 1 - 5 Oxford Sunnyside
  • Valley Rangers 9 - 0 Damolly


  • Round 2
  • Banbridge Town Reserves 3 - 6 Coalisland Athletic



  • 26 February 2022

    Round 3
  • Banbridge Rangers 7 - 0 FC United Lisburn



  • 19 February 2022

    Round 2
  • Lurgan BBOB P-P Scarva Rangers



  • 12 February 2022

    Round 3
  • Keady Celtic 2 - 0 Ballyoran


  • Round 2
  • Crewe United P-P Bessbrook United
  • Seapatrick 6 - 1 Donacloney



  • 05 February 2022

    Round 2
  • Ballymacash Rangers 12 - 0 Banbridge YCOB
  • Hanover 4 - 3 Dromore Amateurs
  • Lisburn Youth 1 - 7 Banbridge Rangers
  • Lurgan Town 2 - 1 St Marys
  • Seagoe 8 - 4 Newmills
  • Tandragee Rovers 5 - 2 Craigavon City



  • 15 January 2022

    Round 2
  • Moneyslane 9 - 1 Derryhirk United
  • Rathfriland Rangers Reserves 3 - 2 Laurelvale (After extra time)
  • Valley Rangers 4 - 0 Ambassadors



  • 14 January 2022

    Round 2
  • Armagh City Reserves 1 - 4 Rectory Rangers



  • 11 December 2021

    Round 2
  • Banbridge Town Reserves P-P Coalisland Athletic



  • 20 November 2021

    Round 1
  • Dollingstown Reserves 6 - 4 Annagh United Reserves
  • Dollingstown Reserves 6 - 4 Annagh United Reserves



  • 13 November 2021

    Round 2
  • Broomhedge Maghaberry 2 - 0 Tollymore United
  • Coagh United Reserves 2 - 5 FC Mindwell
  • FC United Lisburn 3 - 0 Magheralin Village
  • Lower Maze 9 - 2 Glenavy Youth
  • Sandy Hill 3 - 1 Ballyvea
  • West End Hibs 0 - 7 Oxford Sunnyside



  • 06 November 2021

    Round 2
  • Hillsborough Boys 1 - 1 Fivemiletown United (Fivemiletown Utd won 5-4 on pens)



  • 30 October 2021

    Round 2
  • Caledon Rovers 0 - 5 Ballyoran
  • Lurgan Celtic 2 - 5 Hill Street
  • Moira Albion 0 - 3 Seapatrick
  • Riverdale 3 - 3 Damolly (Damolly won 5-4 on penalties)
  • Tullyvallen 1 - 4 Bourneview Mill



  • 23 October 2021

    Round 2
  • Dungannon Tigers 4 - 4 Markethill Swifts (Markethill won 4-3 on penalties )
  • Portadown BBOB 3 - 2 Gilford Crusaders



  • 16 October 2021

    Round 2
  • Richhill AFC 3 - 1 Annalong



  • 09 October 2021

    Round 2
  • Donacloney 3 - 2 Glenavy
  • Keady Celtic 2 - 0 AFC Craigavon


  • Round 1
  • FC Mindwell 5 - 0 Armagh Blues



  • 25 September 2021

    Round 1
  • Dollingstown Reserves P-P Annagh United Reserves



  • 04 September 2021

    Round 1
  • Armagh Celtic 2 - 0 Red Star
  • Bessbrook United 6 - 1 United LT
  • Dungannon Rovers 1 - 3 Armagh City Reserves
  • Hillsborough Boys 3 - 1 The Dons
  • Loughshore United 1 - 4 Lisburn Youth
  • West End Hibs 5 - 1 Castlecaulfield

Marshall Cup Previous Winners

  • 2018/19   Banbridge Rangers
  • 2017/18   Dollingstown
  • 2016/17   Crewe United
  • 2015/16   Valley Rangers
  • 2014/15   Camlough Rovers
  • 2012/13   Dollingstown
  • 2011/12   Dollingstown
  • 2010/11   Fivemiletown United
  • 2009/10   Warrenpoint Town
  • 2008/09   Dollingstown
  • 2007/08   Hanover
  • 2006/07   Blackers Mill
  • 2005/06   Fivemiletown Utd
  • 2004/05   Hanover
  • 2003/04   Warrenpoint Town
  • 2002/03   Warrenpoint Town
  • 2001/02   Fivemiletown Utd
  • 2000/01   Tandragee Rovers
  • 1999/00   Bessbrook Utd
  • 1998/99   Bessbrook Utd
  • 1997/98   Laurelvale
  • 1990/91   Loughgall
  • 1988/89   Loughgall
  • 1987/88   Loughgall