Fixtures are subject to change. All fixtures 2.15pm kick off unless otherwise stated.


    01 April 2024

    Final
  • Cleary Celtic 2 - 1 Sandy Hill (11am kick off)



  • 01 March 2024

    Semi Final
  • Sandy Hill v Rossowen (7.45pm kick off, Armagh City FC)



  • 16 February 2024

    Semi Final
  • Cleary Celtic 2 - 1 Bessbrook United (Armagh City FC, 7.45pm)



  • 13 January 2024

    Round 4
  • Bessbrook United 3 - 0 Mayobridge
  • Cleary Celtic 5 - 0 Lurgan Town Reserves
  • Hill Street 0 - 3 Sandy Hill



  • 11 November 2023

    Round 3
  • Bessbrook United 2 - 0 Newry Celtic
  • Cleary Celtic 1 - 0 FC Mindwell
  • Mayobridge 3 - 2 Villa Rovers



  • 04 November 2023

    Round 3
  • Bessbrook United P-P Newry Celtic
  • Cleary Celtic P-P FC Mindwell
  • Hill Street 3 - 0 Church Street
  • Lurgan Town Reserves 3 - 1 Greenfield Park
  • Mayobridge P-P Villa Rovers
  • Moneyslane Reserves 0 - 1 Rossowen
  • Rathfriland Rangers Reserves 2 - 4 Killymoon Rangers
  • Sandy Hill 4 - 1 Goodyear



  • 28 October 2023

    Round 3
  • Newry Celtic 4 - 2 Armagh Celtic


  • Round 2
  • Ashgrove Rovers 3 - 5 Hill Street
  • Bessbrook United 5 - 1 Cookstown Youth Reserves
  • Cleary Celtic 4 - 1 Dunnaman
  • Magheralin Village 1 - 3 Goodyear
  • Mayobridge 1 - 0 Ballyoran
  • Rossowen 2 - 0 Coagh United Reserves



  • 21 October 2023

    Round 2
  • Ashgrove Rovers P-P Hill Street
  • Ballyholland P-P Greenfield Park
  • Bessbrook United P-P Cookstown Youth Reserves
  • Cleary Celtic P-P Dunnaman
  • FC Mindwell 5 - 1 Milburn United
  • Hillsborough Boys 4 - 4 Killymoon Rangers (Killymoon won on penalties )
  • Lurgan Town Reserves 1 - 0 Donacloney
  • Magheralin Village P-P Goodyear
  • Mayobridge P-P Ballyoran
  • Moneyslane Reserves 7 - 0 Cartwheel United
  • Newry Celtic P-P Armagh Celtic
  • Rossowen P-P Coagh United Reserves
  • Sandy Hill 3 - 1 Caledon Rovers
  • Seagoe Reserves 0 - 3 Rathfriland Rangers Reserves
  • St Marys Reserves 1 - 2 Church Street
  • Villa Rovers P-P Camlough Rovers



  • 30 September 2023

    Round 1
  • Ballyholland 4 - 1 Red Star
  • Coalisland Athletic 0 - 2 Hill Street
  • Dollingstown Reserves 11 - 12 Church Street
  • Mayobridge 2 - 0 Valley Rangers Reserves
  • Rectory Rangers Reserves 3 - 9 Hillsborough Boys



  • 23 September 2023

    Round 1
  • AFC Craigavon Reserves 1 - 3 Cookstown Youth Reserves
  • Archview United 0 - 2 Goodyear
  • Armagh Celtic 2 - 1 Seapatrick Reserves
  • Ballybot United 2 - 3 Donacloney
  • Bessbrook United 5 - 0 Craigavon City Reserves
  • Bourneview Mill Reserves 0 - 5 Ballyoran
  • Caledon Rovers 6 - 5 Lurgan Celtic
  • Cleary Celtic 5 - 2 Damolly
  • Cookstown Olympic 1 - 4 Sandy Hill
  • Gilford Crusaders 1 - 3 Coagh United Reserves
  • Glenavy 2 - 3 Lurgan Town Reserves (After extra time)
  • Hanover Reserves 0 - 1 Seagoe Reserves
  • Markethill Swifts Reserves 1 - 9 St Marys Reserves
  • Moira Albion 2 - 6 Newry Celtic
  • Moneyslane Reserves 7 - 1 Newry Rovers
  • Newmills Reserves 3 - 6 Dunnaman (After extra time)
  • Oxford Sunnyside Reserves 0 - 1 FC Mindwell
  • Portadown BBOB Reserves 0 - 4 Rossowen
  • Roca Juniors 2 - 3 Rathfriland Rangers Reserves (After extra time)
  • Tandragee Rovers Reserves 0 - 1 Ashgrove Rovers
  • Villa Rovers 5 - 2 Lurgan BBOB