Season


2022/2023 Wilmor Johnston Memorial Cup Fixtures/Results

    20 May 2023

    Final
  • Seapatrick Reserves 0 - 0 Rathfriland Rangers Reserves (Rathfriland won on penalties)



  • 13 May 2023

    Semi Final
  • Rathfriland Rangers Reserves 4 - 1 Newmills Reserves



  • 29 April 2023

    Semi Final
  • Seapatrick Reserves 2 - 1 Moneyslane Reserves



  • 26 April 2023

    Round 3
  • AFC Craigavon Reserves 0 - 3 Newmills Reserves



  • 24 March 2023

    Round 3
  • Annagh United Reserves 0 - 2 Seapatrick Reserves



  • 04 March 2023

    Round 3
  • Annagh United Reserves P-P Seapatrick Reserves
  • Moneyslane Reserves 7 - 6 Bourneview Mill Reserves



  • 11 February 2023

    Round 2
  • Newmills Reserves 2 - 1 St Marys Reserves



  • 04 February 2023

    Round 2
  • Annagh United Reserves 3 - 1 Valley Rangers Reserves
  • Bourneview Mill Reserves 1 - 0 Coagh United Reserves
  • Moneyslane Reserves 5 - 3 Richhill AFC Reserves


  • Round 3
  • Rathfriland Rangers Reserves 8 - 1 Lower Maze Reserves



  • 21 January 2023

    Round 2
  • Newmills Reserves P-P St Marys Reserves


  • Round 1
  • Valley Rangers Reserves 1 - 1 Markethill Swifts Reserves (Valley won on penalties)



  • 14 January 2023

    Round 1
  • Bourneview Mill Reserves 6 - 0 Ambassadors Reserves


  • Round 2
  • Crewe United U23s 3 - 4 AFC Craigavon Reserves
  • Dungannon Tigers Reserves P-P Lower Maze Reserves
  • Rathfriland Rangers Reserves 5 - 3 Banbridge Town Reserves



  • 07 January 2023

    Round 1
  • Windmill Stars Reserves 3 - 11 Moneyslane Reserves



  • 26 November 2022

    Round 1
  • Banbridge Rangers Reserves 2 - 2 Crewe United U23s (Crewe United won 4-1 on penalties)
  • Dollingstown Reserves 0 - 3 Coagh United Reserves


  • Round 2
  • Dungannon Tigers Reserves P-P Lower Maze Reserves


  • Round 1
  • Richhill AFC Reserves 3 - 2 Seagoe Reserves



  • 05 November 2022

    Round 1
  • Newmills Reserves 3 - 1 Laurelvale Reserves
  • Rathfriland Rangers Reserves 5 - 1 Tullyvallen Reserves


  • Round 2
  • Seapatrick Reserves 1 - 0 Oxford Sunnyside Reserves


  • Round 1
  • St Marys Reserves 6 - 1 Dromore Amateurs Reserves
  • Tandragee Rovers Reserves 1 - 2 AFC Craigavon Reserves



  • 29 October 2022

    Round 1
  • Banbridge Rangers Reserves P-P Crewe United U23s



  • 15 October 2022

    Round 1
  • Rectory Rangers Reserves 3 - 4 Banbridge Town Reserves
  • Seapatrick Reserves 2 - 0 Hanover Reserves



  • 17 September 2022

    Round 1
  • Craigavon City Reserves 1 - 3 Oxford Sunnyside Reserves
  • Lurgan Town Reserves 2 - 2 Dungannon Tigers Reserves (Dungannon Tigers won 5-4 on penalties)



  • 10 September 2022

    Round 1
  • Bourneview Mill Reserves P-P Ambassadors Reserves