O'Hara Cup Rounds 1 & 2 (Reserve Teams}

Saturday, 31 July 2021

W/O Tandragee Rovers Reserves

Lurgan Town Reserves v AFC Craigavon Reserves

Glenavy Reserves v Bourneview Mill Reserves

Craigavon City Reserves v Newmills Reserves

Banbridge Rangers Reserves v Armagh Blues Reserves

Annalong Reserves v Broomhedge Maghaberry Reserves

Rectory Rangers Reserves v Castlecaulfield Reserves

Seapatrick Reserves v Donacloney Reserves

Valley Rangers Reserves v Moira Albion Reserves

Caledon Rovers Reserves v Glenavy Youth Reserves

Hanover Reserves v Portadown BBOB Reserves

Hillsborough Boys Reserves v Moneyslane Reserves

Tullyvallen Reserves v Dromore Amateurs Reserves

Lower Maze Reserves v Crewe United Reserves

Richhill AFC Reserves v Ambassadors Reserves

Goodyear Reserves v Dungannon Tigers Reserves

Laurelvale Reserves v Markethill Swifts Reserves

Ballyoran Reserves v Gilford Crusaders Reserves

Byes - Oxford Sunnyside Reserves, Lisburn Youth Reserves, The Dons Reserves, Loughshore United Reserves, Lurgan BBOB Reserves, St Marys YC Reserves, Magheralin Village Reserves, BallymacashRangers Reserves, Seagoe Reserves, Derryhirk United Reserves, RathfrilandSwifts Reserves, Scarva Rangers Reserves, Hill Street Reserves

Round 2

Derryhirk Utd v Oxford Sunnyside

Valley Rangers or Moira Albion v Tandragee Rovers

Glenavy or Bourneview Mill v W/O

The Dons v Magheralin Village

Hanover or Portadown BBOB v Loughshore Utd

Ballymacash Rangers v Laurelvale or Markethill Swifts

Lower Maze or Crewe Utd v Ballyoran or Gilford Crusaders

Richhill AFC or Ambassadors v Seapatrick or Donacloney

Banbridge Rangers or Armagh Blues v Goodyear or Dungannon Tigers

Rathfriland Swifts Res v Hill Street

Craigavon City or Newmills v Scarva Rangers

Hillsborough Boys or Moneyslane v Seagoe

Lisburn Youth v Caledon Rovers or Glenavy Youth

St Marys v Rectory Rangers or Castlecaulfield

Tullyvallen or Dromore Amateurs v Annalong or Broomhedge/Maghaberry

Lurgan Town or AFC Craigavon v Lurgan BBOB








Back to MUFL News