14 December 2019

    Intermediate A
  • Ballymacash Rangers 3 - 2 Valley Rangers (Crusaders FC)
  • Banbridge Rangers v Laurelvale


  • Intermediate B
  • Ambassadors v Broomhedge Maghaberry
  • Dungannon Tigers 8 - 0 AFC Craigavon (2.15pm kick off)
  • Lower Maze 4 - 2 Tullyvallen


  • Division 1
  • Armagh Celtic P-P Coalisland Athletic
  • Ballyoran 5 - 0 Glenavy
  • Caledon Rovers P-P Portadown BBOB
  • Derryhirk United 3 - 5 Newmills
  • Hill Street A-A Banbridge YCOB (Abandoned 61mins, Serious injury)
  • Sandy Hill 2 - 0 Lurgan BBOB


  • Division 2
  • Hillsborough Boys 6 - 2 Donacloney
  • Keady Celtic 1 - 6 Annalong


  • Division 3
  • Gilford Crusaders 4 - 3 Glenavy Youth
  • Moira Albion 1 - 1 Tollymore United
  • The Dons P-P Armagh Rovers
  • White City 6 - 2 Damolly


  • Reserve Championship
  • Rathfriland Rangers Reserves 0 - 1 Ballymacash Rangers Reserves
  • Valley Rangers Reserves v Tandragee Rovers Reserves


  • Reserve 1
  • Laurelvale Reserves 1 - 3 Craigavon City Reserves
  • Vallley Rangers Swifts 0 - 1 Hill Street Reserves


  • Reserve 2
  • Banbridge YCOB Reserves v Caledon Rovers Reserves
  • Bourneview Mill Reserves P-P Ambassadors Reserves
  • Seapatrick Reserves 2 - 2 Lower Maze Reserves
  • Tullyvallen Reserves 4 - 0 Glenavy Reserves


  • Reserve 3
  • Lurgan BBOB Reserves 1 - 1 Seagoe Reserves
  • Newmills Reserves P-P Hillsborough Boys Reserves


  • Reserve 4
  • Annalong Reserves P-P Armagh Blues Reserves
  • Dromore Amateurs Reserves 0 - 5 Derryhirk United Reserves
  • Moira Albion Reserves 4 - 5 Gilford Crusaders Reserves


  • Foster Cup Round 1
  • United LT 3 - 5 Ballyvea


  • Intermediate Cup Round 2
  • Banbridge Town v Rectory Rangers
  • Bangor v Bourneview Mill
  • Craigavon City 1 - 8 Newington YC
  • Crewe United v Fivemiletown United
  • Hanover v Belfast Celtic
  • Immaculata v Dromore Amateurs
  • Markethill Swifts 1 - 1 Portstewart ((AET) Markethill Swifts won 4-2 on pens)
  • Moneyslane v Dromora Village
  • Moyola Park v Lurgan Town
  • Richhill AFC v Abbey Villa
  • Seagoe 1 - 4 Oxford Sunnyside
  • Seapatrick v 18th Newtownabbey
  • St Marys 0 - 4 Crumlin Star
  • Tandragee Rovers v Mossley
  • Windmill Stars A-A St James Swifts (Abandoned 61mins, Serious injury)


  • Mid Ulster Shield Round 4
  • Newry City AFC Reserves 2 - 0 Coagh United Reserves (1.30pm kick off)



  • 07 December 2019

    Intermediate A
  • Bourneview Mill 1 - 4 Crewe United
  • Fivemiletown United 0 - 2 Banbridge Rangers
  • Laurelvale 1 - 1 Hanover
  • Richhill AFC 2 - 2 Oxford Sunnyside
  • Tandragee Rovers 1 - 1 Rectory Rangers


  • Intermediate B
  • AFC Craigavon 0 - 3 Seapatrick
  • Ambassadors 2 - 4 Dromore Amateurs
  • Broomhedge Maghaberry 7 - 1 Craigavon City
  • Dungannon Tigers 4 - 3 Lurgan Town
  • Seagoe P-P Markethill Swifts
  • St Marys 1 - 1 Tullyvallen


  • Division 1
  • Hill Street 4 - 2 Glenavy
  • Lurgan BBOB 1 - 1 Armagh Celtic
  • Sandy Hill 1 - 1 Caledon Rovers


  • Division 2
  • Ballyvea 0 - 3 Hillsborough Boys
  • Donacloney 4 - 2 Red Star
  • Goodyear 3 - 2 West End Hibs
  • Scarva Rangers 1 - 4 Annalong


  • Division 3
  • Damolly 3 - 2 Magheralin Village
  • Moira Albion 5 - 0 Castlecaulfield
  • White City 3 - 3 The Dons


  • Reserve Championship
  • Ballymacash Rangers Reserves 5 - 4 Tandragee Rovers Reserves
  • Banbridge Town Reserves 0 - 3 Coagh United Reserves
  • Dollingstown Reserves 9 - 0 St Marys Reserves
  • Hanover Reserves 0 - 2 Moneyslane Reserves


  • Reserve 1
  • Ballyoran Reserves 2 - 1 Rectory Rangers Reserves
  • Banbridge Rangers Reserves P-P Laurelvale Reserves
  • Craigavon City Reserves 1 - 2 Richhill AFC Reserves
  • Markethill Swifts Reserves 8 - 4 Hill Street Reserves
  • Oxford Sunnyside Reserves 0 - 2 Vallley Rangers Swifts


  • Reserve 2
  • Ambassadors Reserves 1 - 4 Lower Maze Reserves
  • Glenavy Reserves 3 - 0 Banbridge YCOB Reserves
  • Seapatrick Reserves 0 - 0 Caledon Rovers Reserves
  • Tullyvallen Reserves 2 - 0 Bourneview Mill Reserves


  • Reserve 3
  • Hillsborough Boys Reserves 3 - 3 Rathfriland Swifts
  • Moneyslane Swifts 10 - 0 Goodyear Reserves
  • Newmills Reserves 5 - 0 Lurgan BBOB Reserves
  • Red Star Reserves 2 - 4 Lurgan Town Swifts


  • Reserve 4
  • Annalong Reserves 4 - 0 Broomhedge Maghaberry Reserves
  • Armagh Blues Reserves 3 - 1 Donacloney Reserves
  • Derryhirk United Reserves 6 - 1 Moira Albion Reserves
  • Dromore Amateurs Reserves 1 - 4 AFC Craigavon Reserves


  • Premier Cup Quarter Final
  • Windmill Stars 3 - 2 Moneyslane


  • Premier Cup Semi Final
  • Valley Rangers 0 - 1 Ballymacash Rangers (After extra time)


  • Beckett Cup Round 1
  • Gilford Crusaders 4 - 2 Armagh Rovers


  • Mid Ulster Shield Round 4
  • Ballyoran 3 - 1 Cartwheel United
  • Derryhirk United 5 - 2 Armagh Blues
  • Killymoon Rangers 4 - 0 Newmills
  • Lurgan Town Reserves 1 - 1 Ballybot United (Ballybot won 4-3 on pens)
  • Milburn United 4 - 2 Banbridge YCOB
  • Rathfern Rangers Reserves 5 - 3 Loughgall U20s
  • Windmill Stars Reserves 1 - 4 Coalisland Athletic



  • 06 December 2019

    Reserve Championship
  • Armagh City Reserves 2 - 4 Valley Rangers Reserves


  • Reserve 2
  • Crewe United Reserves 1 - 1 Dungannon Tigers Reserves