Fixtures are subject to change. All fixtures 2.15pm kick off unless otherwise stated.


    23 February 2019

    Round 3
  • Banbridge Town Reserves v Hanover Reserves



  • 02 February 2019

    Round 3
  • Laurelvale Reserves P-P Dungannon Tigers Reserves



  • 26 January 2019

    Round 3
  • Ballymacash Rangers Reserves 1 - 3 Dollingstown Reserves



  • 19 January 2019

    Round 3
  • Dungannon Tigers Reserves 4 - 2 Crewe United Reserves
  • Laurelvale Reserves 2 - 1 Tandragee Rovers Reserves



  • 05 January 2019

    Round 3
  • Windmill Stars Reserves 0 - 3 Coagh United Reserves


  • Round 2
  • Banbridge Town Reserves 2 - 1 Valley Rangers Reserves



  • 08 December 2018

    Round 2
  • Dollingstown Reserves 5 - 1 Oxford Sunnyside Reserves



  • 01 December 2018

    Round 1
  • Tandragee Rovers Reserves 4 - 3 Rathfriland Rangers Reserves



  • 24 November 2018

    Round 2
  • Tullyvallen Reserves 0 - 1 Windmill Stars Reserves



  • 17 November 2018

    Round 2
  • Coagh United Reserves 5 - 1 Lurgan Town Reserves
  • Dollingstown Reserves v Oxford Sunnyside Reserves (1.30pm kick off)



  • 03 November 2018

    Round 2
  • Ballymacash Rangers Reserves 3 - 1 Annagh United Strollers (After extra time)



  • 27 October 2018

    Round 1
  • Crewe United Reserves 2 - 1 Markethill Swifts Reserves



  • 13 October 2018

    Round 2
  • Lower Maze Reserves 2 - 3 Dungannon Tigers Reserves



  • 06 October 2018

    Round 2
  • Hanover Reserves 4 - 3 Bourneview Mill Reserves


  • Round 1
  • Ballymacash Rangers Reserves 5 - 1 Seapatrick Reserves
  • Banbridge Town Reserves 3 - 1 Craigavon City Reserves
  • Coagh United Reserves 3 - 2 Moneyslane Reserves
  • Dromore Amateurs Reserves v Oxford Sunnyside Reserves
  • Richhill AFC Reserves 0 - 2 Windmill Stars Reserves
  • Valley Rangers Reserves P-P Rectory Rangers Reserves



  • 05 October 2018

    Round 1
  • Banbridge Rangers Reserves 2 - 3 Annagh United Strollers



  • 22 September 2018

    Round 1
  • Dromore Amateurs Reserves 0 - 7 Oxford Sunnyside Reserves



  • 01 September 2018

    Round 1
  • Broomhedge Maghaberry Reserves 3 - 7 Bourneview Mill Reserves
  • St Marys Reserves 1 - 5 Laurelvale Reserves
  • Tullyvallen Reserves P-P Seagoe Reserves

Wilmor Johnston Memorial Cup Previous Winners

  • 2017/18   Coagh United Reserves
  • 2016/17   Valley Rangers
  • 2015/16   Coagh United Reserves
  • 2014/15   Dollingstown
  • 2013/14   Newry City AFC
  • 2012/13   Loughgall
  • 2011/12   Coagh United