Fixtures are subject to change. All fixtures 2.15pm kick off unless otherwise stated.


    20 October 2018

    Round 2
  • Banbridge YCOB Reserves v Ballymacash YM Reserves
  • Caledon Rovers Reserves v Seapatrick Reserves
  • Laurelvale Reserves v Tullyvallen Reserves



  • 12 October 2018

    Round 1
  • Banbridge Rangers Reserves v Hill Street Reserves (8.15pm kick off)



  • 06 October 2018

    Round 1
  • St Marys Reserves 8 - 2 Seagoe Reserves



  • 29 September 2018

    Round 2
  • Broomhedge Maghaberry Reserves 3 - 2 Portadown BBOB Reserves
  • Oxford Sunnyside Reserves 1 - 2 Lurgan Town Reserves
  • Red Star Reserves 3 - 5 Lower Maze Reserves


  • Round 1
  • Craigavon City Reserves 3 - 0 White City Reserves
  • Moira Albion Reserves 1 - 8 Dromore Amateurs Reserves
  • Rectory Rangers Reserves 0 - 4 Hanover Reserves



  • 22 September 2018

    Round 2
  • Ambassadors Reserves 1 - 4 Scarva Rangers Reserves
  • Banbridge YCOB Reserves P-P Ballymacash YM Reserves



  • 15 September 2018

    Round 1
  • Annalong Reserves 3 - 7 Newmills Reserves
  • Gilford Crusaders Reserves 1 - 11 Tullyvallen Reserves
  • Laurelvale Reserves 3 - 0 Markethill Swifts Reserves
  • Rathfriland Rangers Reserves 6 - 1 Lurgan BBOB Reserves



  • 01 September 2018

    Round 1
  • Caledon Rovers Reserves 3 - 2 Moneyslane Reserves
  • Crewe United Reserves 3 - 6 Lower Maze Reserves
  • Dungannon Tigers Reserves 2 - 1 Goodyear Reserves
  • Hillsborough Boys Reserves 0 - 4 Richhill AFC Reserves
  • Moira Albion Reserves P-P Dromore Amateurs Reserves
  • Rectory Rangers Reserves A-A Hanover Reserves
  • Seapatrick Reserves 4 - 1 Derryhirk United Reserves
  • Tandragee Rovers Reserves 4 - 2 Glenavy Reserves



  • 30 August 2018

    Round 1
  • Valley Rangers Reserves 1 - 4 Ballyoran Reserves

O'Hara Cup Previous Winners

  • 2017/18   Valley Rangers Reserves
  • 2016/17   Valley Rangers
  • 2015/16   Hanover Reserves
  • 2014/15   Ambassadors
  • 2013/14   Dollingstown
  • 2012/13   St Marys
  • 2011/12   St Marys
  • 2010/11   Derryhirk United
  • 2009/10   St Marys
  • 2008/09   Warrenpoint Town
  • 2007/08   Armagh Celtic
  • 2006/07   Tandragee Rovers
  • 2005/06   Hill Street