Fixtures are subject to change. All fixtures 2.15pm kick off unless otherwise stated.


    09 May 2019

    Final
  • Rathfriland Swifts 1 - 2 Hill Street Reserves



  • 20 April 2019

    Semi Final
  • Vallley Rangers Swifts 0 - 1 Hill Street Reserves



  • 06 April 2019

    Semi Final
  • Rathfriland Swifts 1 - 0 Scarva Rangers Reserves



  • 23 March 2019

    Round 3
  • Newmills Reserves 0 - 5 Rathfriland Swifts



  • 16 February 2019

    Round 3
  • Vallley Rangers Swifts 3 - 0 Armagh Blues Reserves



  • 19 January 2019

    Round 3
  • Derryhirk United Reserves 1 - 2 Hill Street Reserves
  • Newmills Reserves 6 - 0 Gilford Crusaders Reserves



  • 01 December 2018

    Round 1
  • Lurgan Town Swifts 3 - 6 Banbridge YCOB Reserves



  • 10 November 2018

    Round 2
  • Vallley Rangers Swifts 5 - 2 Hillsborough Boys Reserves



  • 03 November 2018

    Round 1
  • Banbridge YCOB Reserves 6 - 3 Ballyoran Reserves



  • 27 October 2018

    Round 1
  • Gilford Crusaders Reserves 2 - 1 Goodyear Reserves
  • Portadown BBOB Reserves 1 - 4 Derryhirk United Reserves



  • 20 October 2018

    Round 2
  • Hill Street Reserves 4 - 1 Ambassadors Reserves
  • Scarva Rangers Reserves 5 - 3 Glenavy Reserves


  • Round 1
  • Moira Albion Reserves 1 - 3 Hillsborough Boys Reserves



  • 06 October 2018

    Round 1
  • Gilford Crusaders Reserves P-P Goodyear Reserves
  • Lurgan BBOB Reserves 1 - 2 Annalong Reserves



  • 29 September 2018

    Round 1
  • Ambassadors Reserves 7 - 1 Moneyslane Swifts
  • Vallley Rangers Swifts 4 - 1 Ballymacash YM Reserves



  • 15 September 2018

    Round 1
  • Armagh Blues Reserves 3 - 2 Caledon Rovers Reserves



  • 01 September 2018

    Round 1
  • Scarva Rangers Reserves 2 - 1 Red Star Reserves

Mid Ulster League Cup Previous Winners

  • 2018/19   Hill Street
  • 2017/18   Rectory Rangers Reserves
  • 2016/17   Ballyoran
  • 2015/16   Silverwood United Reserves
  • 2014/15   St Marys
  • 2013/14   Ballymacash Rangers
  • 2012/13   Oxford Sunnyside
  • 2011/12   Dollingstown
  • 2010/11   Tullygally
  • 2009/10   Hanover
  • 2008/09   Blackers Mill
  • 2007/08   Killicomaine Blues
  • 2006/07   Dollingstown
  • 2005/06   Tandragee Rovers
  • 2003/04   Lurgan Town
  • 2002/03   Seapatrick
  • 2000/01   Seapatrick