Fixtures are subject to change. All fixtures 2.15pm kick off unless otherwise stated.


    17 October 2020

    Round 2
  • Rectory Rangers v Goodyear (3.30pm kick off, Richhill Rec)



  • 13 October 2020

    Round 2
  • Crewe United 5 - 0 St Marys



  • 10 October 2020

    Round 2
  • Bourneview Mill 10 - 3 Coagh United Reserves
  • Magheralin Village 1 - 6 Valley Rangers
  • Newmills 0 - 3 Windmill Stars
  • Oxford Sunnyside 8 - 1 Dollingstown Reserves
  • Portadown BBOB 3 - 3 Hanover (Hanover won 4-2 on pens)
  • Richhill AFC 2 - 0 FC Mindwell



  • 03 October 2020

    Round 2
  • Banbridge Rangers 3 - 0 Armagh Blues
  • Broomhedge Maghaberry 1 - 3 West End Hibs
  • Craigavon City 4 - 3 Banbridge Town Reserves
  • Fivemiletown United P-P Armagh Celtic
  • Hillsborough Boys 4 - 5 Caledon Rovers (After extra time)
  • Lower Maze 2 - 4 Ballyoran (After extra time)
  • Moneyslane 6 - 1 Keady Celtic
  • Sandy Hill 4 - 4 Dromore Amateurs (Dromore won 5-4 on penalties)
  • Scarva Rangers 1 - 0 Loughshore United
  • Seagoe 1 - 0 Dungannon Tigers
  • Seapatrick P-P Annalong
  • The Dons 4 - 3 Damolly



  • 19 September 2020

    Round 2
  • Bessbrook United 1 - 4 Hill Street (After extra time)
  • Derryhirk United 1 - 5 Laurelvale
  • Dungannon Rovers 0 - 5 Red Star
  • Glenavy 3 - 2 Ballyvea
  • Hillsborough Boys P-P Caledon Rovers
  • Lurgan BBOB 2 - 1 Tollymore United
  • Riverdale 2 - 6 Coalisland Athletic


  • Round 1
  • Scarva Rangers 2 - 1 Glenavy Youth



  • 12 September 2020

    Round 2
  • Ballymacash Rangers 10 - 0 AFC Craigavon
  • Markethill Swifts 5 - 3 Lurgan Town (After extra time)
  • Tandragee Rovers 5 - 0 Gilford Crusaders



  • 05 September 2020

    Round 1
  • Annagh United Reserves 1 - 5 Hillsborough Boys
  • Castlecaulfield 2 - 3 West End Hibs
  • Donacloney 1 - 1 Armagh Rovers (Armagh Rovers won 4-3 on penalties)
  • Lisburn Youth 1 - 6 Ballyvea
  • Loughshore United 2 - 2 Moira Albion (Loughshore Utd won 6-5 on pens)
  • Scarva Rangers P-P Glenavy Youth
  • United LT 3 - 5 Damolly

Marshall Cup Previous Winners

  • 2018/19   Banbridge Rangers
  • 2017/18   Dollingstown
  • 2016/17   Crewe United
  • 2015/16   Valley Rangers
  • 2014/15   Camlough Rovers
  • 2012/13   Dollingstown
  • 2011/12   Dollingstown
  • 2010/11   Fivemiletown United
  • 2009/10   Warrenpoint Town
  • 2008/09   Dollingstown
  • 2007/08   Hanover
  • 2006/07   Blackers Mill
  • 2005/06   Fivemiletown Utd
  • 2004/05   Hanover
  • 2003/04   Warrenpoint Town
  • 2002/03   Warrenpoint Town
  • 2001/02   Fivemiletown Utd
  • 2000/01   Tandragee Rovers
  • 1999/00   Bessbrook Utd
  • 1998/99   Bessbrook Utd
  • 1997/98   Laurelvale
  • 1990/91   Loughgall
  • 1988/89   Loughgall
  • 1987/88   Loughgall