Fixtures are subject to change. All fixtures 2pm kick off unless otherwise stated.


    30 November 2019

    Round 3
  • Newhill 1 - 3 Ballyoran



  • 23 November 2019

    Round 3
  • Armagh Blues 2 - 2 Portavogie Rangers (Portavogie won on penalties)
  • Caledon Rovers 2 - 3 Enniskillen Rangers
  • Dervock 6 - 1 Sandy Hill
  • Enniskillen Town United 7 - 0 Derryhirk United
  • Hillsborough Boys 2 - 1 Kelvin OB
  • Newhill P-P Ballyoran
  • Newmills 3 - 1 The Dons



  • 12 October 2019

    Round 2
  • 4th Newtownabbey OB 1 - 3 Hillsborough Boys
  • Armagh Rovers 5 - 3 Queens Graduates (After extra time)
  • Caledon Rovers 5 - 0 Southside Rangers
  • Clough Rangers 3 - 2 Coagh United Reserves
  • Derryhirk United 2 - 0 Greenfield Park
  • Dervock 4 - 3 Annalong
  • Goodyear 3 - 4 Donemana (After extra time)
  • Irvinestown Wanderers 8 - 2 Moira Albion
  • Mourne Celtic 0 - 8 Ballyoran
  • Newmills 4 - 1 Upperlands
  • Randalstown Ramblers 5 - 3 Damolly
  • Rathcoole v Windmill Stars Reserves (1.30pm kick off)
  • Sandy Hill 5 - 0 Newcastle Swifts
  • St Marys (N'Abbey) 7 - 1 Lurgan BBOB



  • 28 September 2019

    Round 1
  • Annalong 11 - 1 Rock Athletic
  • Greenfield Park 3 - 1 Hanover Reserves



  • 21 September 2019

    Round 1
  • Aghadowey 2 - 1 Portadown BBOB
  • Ahoghill Thistle 4 - 3 Scarva Rangers
  • Annalong P-P Rock Athletic
  • Bloomfield Reserves 4 - 0 Tollymore United
  • Coagh United Reserves 1 - 1 Banbridge YCOB (Coagh won 3-2 on penalties)
  • Coalisland Athletic 1 - 2 Dergview Reserves
  • Eglington 1 - 2 Hillsborough Boys
  • Enniskillen Galaxy 2 - 0 Lurgan Town Reserves
  • Knockmenagh Swifts 2 - 5 Ford
  • Moneyslane Reserves 2 - 3 Dundela Reserves
  • North Belfast United v The Dons (1.30pm kick off)
  • Oxford Sunnyside Reserves 1 - 7 Heights
  • Sandy Hill 4 - 2 Clonduff
  • Strathroy Harps 7 - 0 Gilford Crusaders
  • Tullymore Swifts 2 - 3 Caledon Rovers
  • Windmill Stars Reserves 3 - 1 Valley Rangers Reserves



  • 14 September 2019

    Round 1
  • Abbeyview 3 - 2 St Marys Reserves
  • Armagh Blues 5 - 1 Tullyally Colts
  • Armagh Rovers 2 - 8 Southside Rangers
  • Artigarvan 1 - 5 Ballyoran
  • Ballycastle United 2 - 0 Glenavy
  • Bessbrook United 8 - 1 Banbridge Rangers Reserves
  • Claudy Rovers 4 - 1 United LT
  • Craigavon City Reserves 2 - 4 Raceview
  • Dollingstown Reserves 1 - 1 Groomsport (Groomsport won 4-3 on penalties )
  • Goodyear 2 - 1 Dunmurray Rec Reserves
  • Hill Street 0 - 7 Willowbank
  • Kashmir P-P Newmills
  • Lower Maze Reserves v Derryhirk United (1.30pm kick off)
  • Malachians Reserves 2 - 4 Damolly
  • Moira Albion 5 - 1 Lambeg Rangers
  • Randalstown 6 - 0 Magheralin Village
  • Rathfriland Rangers Reserves 3 - 5 Cleary Celtic
  • Richhill AFC Reserves 1 - 2 Lurgan BBOB
  • Tandragee Rovers Reserves 3 - 4 St Lukes Reserves
  • Tullans Red Star 4 - 3 Donacloney