Season


2017/2018 O'Hara Cup Fixtures/Results

    01 June 2018

  • Valley Rangers Reserves 2 - 0 Ballyoran Reserves



  • 24 May 2018

    Semi Final
  • Rectory Rangers Reserves 1 - 2 Ballyoran Reserves



  • 17 May 2018

    Quarter Final
  • Rectory Rangers Reserves 2 - 1 Ballymacash YM Reserves



  • 12 May 2018

    Semi Final
  • Valley Rangers Reserves 7 - 1 Tandragee Rovers Reserves



  • 02 May 2018

    Semi Final
  • Dollingstown Reserves 1 - 3 Ballymacash YM Reserves



  • 21 April 2018

    Quarter Final
  • Moneyslane Reserves 2 - 4 Tandragee Rovers Reserves



  • 18 April 2018

    Round 4
  • Tullyvallen Reserves 2 - 4 Ballyoran Reserves



  • 14 April 2018

    Round 3
  • Moneyslane Reserves 8 - 0 Lurgan BBOB Reserves



  • 31 March 2018

    Round 3
  • Tullyvallen Reserves 5 - 4 AFC Silverwood Reserves



  • 24 February 2018

    Round 3
  • Ballyoran Reserves 3 - 0 Hanover Reserves


  • Round 4
  • Valley Rangers Reserves 4 - 1 Oxford Sunnyside Reserves



  • 17 February 2018

    Round 3
  • Rectory Rangers Reserves 5 - 1 Rathfriland Swifts
  • Tandragee Rovers Reserves 4 - 3 Seapatrick Reserves



  • 10 February 2018

    Round 2
  • Lurgan Town Reserves 0 - 3 Hanover Reserves


  • Round 3
  • Tullyvallen Reserves P-P AFC Silverwood Reserves



  • 03 February 2018

    Round 3
  • Dungannon Tigers Reserves 0 - 1 Valley Rangers Reserves



  • 27 January 2018

    Round 2
  • Dollingstown Reserves 12 - 0 Sporting Lisburn Reserves


  • Round 3
  • Hill Street Reserves 3 - 5 Oxford Sunnyside Reserves


  • Round 2
  • Rectory Rangers Reserves 3 - 1 Goodyear Reserves



  • 13 January 2018

    Round 2
  • Caledon Rovers Reserves 3 - 3 Tandragee Rovers Reserves (Tandragee won 3-2 on penalties)
  • Crewe United Reserves 1 - 2 Seapatrick Reserves



  • 16 December 2017

    Round 2
  • Glenavy Reserves 1 - 3 Dungannon Tigers Reserves



  • 25 November 2017

    Round 1
  • Ambassadors Reserves 1 - 2 Dollingstown Reserves


  • Round 2
  • Craigavon City Reserves 1 - 2 AFC Silverwood Reserves



  • 18 November 2017

    Round 1
  • Caledon Rovers Reserves 2 - 1 Windmill Stars Reserves
  • Gilford Crusaders Reserves 2 - 4 Dungannon Tigers Reserves


  • Round 2
  • Oxford Sunnyside Reserves 8 - 0 Donacloney Reserves
  • Portadown BBOB Reserves 0 - 6 Ballyoran Reserves


  • Round 1
  • Richhill AFC Reserves 1 - 3 Markethill Swifts Reserves



  • 28 October 2017

    Round 1
  • Donacloney Reserves 2 - 1 Seagoe Reserves
  • Goodyear Reserves P-P Red Star Reserves
  • Hillsborough Boys Reserves 0 - 3 Crewe United Reserves


  • Round 2
  • Knockmenagh Swifts Reserves 1 - 4 Ballymacash YM Reserves
  • Lower Maze Reserves 1 - 3 Rathfriland Rangers Reserves
  • Moneyslane Reserves 3 - 0 Bourneview Mill Reserves


  • Round 1
  • Oxford Sunnyside Reserves 2 - 0 Newmills Reserves



  • 07 October 2017

    Round 2
  • Hill Street Reserves 6 - 1 Banbridge Rangers Reserves



  • 30 September 2017

    Round 2
  • Dromore Amateurs Reserves 1 - 2 Rectory Rangers Reserves



  • 23 September 2017

    Round 1
  • Laurelvale Reserves 0 - 2 Valley Rangers Reserves
  • Lurgan United Reserves P-P Ballymacash YM Reserves



  • 09 September 2017

    Round 1
  • St Marys Reserves 0 - 1 Ballyoran Reserves



  • 02 September 2017

    Round 1
  • Annalong Reserves 0 - 5 Tandragee Rovers Reserves
  • Ballymacash Rangers Reserves 1 - 4 Lurgan Town Reserves
  • Banbridge YCOB Reserves 2 - 3 Lurgan BBOB Reserves
  • Bourneview Mill Reserves 7 - 0 White City Reserves
  • Donaghmore Reserves v Sporting Lisburn Reserves
  • Gilford Crusaders Reserves v Dungannon Tigers Reserves
  • Portadown BBOB Reserves 3 - 2 Broomhedge Maghaberry Reserves