26 September 2020

    Intermediate A
  • Bourneview Mill 1 - 1 Banbridge Rangers
  • Fivemiletown United 3 - 1 Moneyslane
  • Hanover 1 - 0 Laurelvale
  • Oxford Sunnyside 0 - 3 Crewe United
  • Richhill AFC 4 - 1 Rectory Rangers
  • St Marys 3 - 4 Ballymacash Rangers
  • Tandragee Rovers P-P Valley Rangers


  • Intermediate B
  • Dromore Amateurs 1 - 2 Broomhedge Maghaberry
  • Dungannon Tigers 5 - 2 Lower Maze
  • Lurgan Town 4 - 0 Ambassadors
  • Seagoe 1 - 1 Seapatrick
  • Tullyvallen 5 - 1 Craigavon City


  • Division 1
  • Annalong 3 - 2 Armagh Blues
  • Banbridge YCOB 1 - 0 Armagh Celtic
  • Caledon Rovers 2 - 1 Portadown BBOB
  • Derryhirk United 1 - 1 Hill Street
  • Glenavy 0 - 3 Ballyoran
  • Lurgan BBOB 0 - 1 Sandy Hill
  • Newmills 2 - 1 Coalisland Athletic


  • Division 2
  • Gilford Crusaders 2 - 1 Red Star
  • Glenavy Youth 5 - 3 Scarva Rangers
  • Goodyear 2 - 0 Hillsborough Boys
  • Keady Celtic 5 - 2 Donacloney
  • United LT 7 - 4 Ballyvea
  • West End Hibs 7 - 2 Moira Albion


  • Division 3
  • Castlecaulfield 1 - 3 Lurgan Celtic
  • Lisburn Youth 2 - 4 FC Mindwell
  • Loughshore United 3 - 2 Tollymore United
  • Magheralin Village 2 - 3 Bessbrook United
  • Riverdale P-P Armagh Rovers
  • The Dons 3 - 2 Dungannon Rovers


  • Reserve Championship
  • Ballymacash Rangers Reserves 5 - 1 Hanover Reserves
  • Dollingstown Reserves 8 - 1 Valley Rangers Reserves
  • Moneyslane Reserves P-P Tandragee Rovers Reserves


  • Reserve 1
  • Vallley Rangers Swifts P-P Oxford Sunnyside Reserves


  • Reserve 2
  • Lower Maze Reserves 5 - 1 Dungannon Tigers Reserves
  • Lurgan Town Swifts 3 - 6 Caledon Rovers Reserves
  • Moneyslane Swifts 2 - 3 Tullyvallen Reserves
  • Seapatrick Reserves 7 - 0 Banbridge YCOB Reserves


  • Reserve 3
  • Hillsborough Boys Reserves 2 - 2 Seagoe Reserves
  • Portadown BBOB Reserves 5 - 5 Lurgan BBOB Reserves
  • Rathfriland Swifts 1 - 1 Newmills Reserves
  • Scarva Rangers Reserves 4 - 0 Derryhirk United Reserves


  • Reserve 4
  • Armagh Blues Reserves 5 - 1 Magheralin Village Reserves
  • Broomhedge Maghaberry Reserves A-A Dromore Amateurs Reserves (Abandoned on 46mins due to serious injury)
  • Donacloney Reserves 2 - 2 Castlecaulfield Reserves
  • Gilford Crusaders Reserves 3 - 1 Annalong Reserves


  • Wilmor Johnston Memorial Cup Round 1
  • Coagh United Reserves 6 - 1 Ambassadors Reserves
  • Rathfriland Rangers Reserves 2 - 1 St Marys Reserves


  • O'Hara Cup Round 1
  • Crewe United Reserves 4 - 2 Richhill AFC Reserves
  • Laurelvale Reserves 2 - 4 Moira Albion Reserves
  • Rectory Rangers Reserves 2 - 0 Bourneview Mill Reserves


  • Bob Radcliffe Cup Round 1
  • Markethill Swifts 3 - 9 Armagh City


  • Mid Ulster Shield Round 1
  • AFC Craigavon Reserves 2 - 4 Camlough Rovers (After extra time)
  • Banbridge Rangers Reserves 3 - 2 Lurgan Town Reserves
  • Craigavon City Reserves 1 - 7 Damolly
  • Villa Rovers 11 - 0 Archview United



  • 25 September 2020

    Reserve Championship
  • Annagh United Reserves 1 - 1 Banbridge Town Reserves


  • Reserve 1
  • Markethill Swifts Reserves 2 - 1 Ballyoran Reserves



  • 22 September 2020

    Intermediate A
  • Ballymacash Rangers 3 - 3 Hanover
  • Crewe United 1 - 0 Tandragee Rovers
  • Markethill Swifts 2 - 2 St Marys
  • Valley Rangers 3 - 1 Banbridge Rangers



  • 19 September 2020

    Intermediate A
  • Crewe United 1 - 0 Ballymacash Rangers


  • Intermediate B
  • Broomhedge Maghaberry 0 - 1 Dungannon Tigers
  • Tullyvallen 5 - 3 Lower Maze


  • Division 1
  • Banbridge YCOB 0 - 8 Armagh Blues
  • Newmills 2 - 1 Portadown BBOB
  • Sandy Hill 1 - 3 Annalong


  • Division 2
  • Keady Celtic 1 - 1 Gilford Crusaders
  • Moira Albion 1 - 3 Goodyear
  • West End Hibs 5 - 3 United LT


  • Division 3
  • Castlecaulfield 1 - 1 FC Mindwell
  • Damolly 7 - 3 Magheralin Village
  • Lisburn Youth 1 - 1 Lurgan Celtic
  • The Dons 3 - 2 Armagh Rovers


  • Reserve Championship
  • Ballymacash Rangers Reserves 3 - 1 Valley Rangers Reserves
  • Dollingstown Reserves 3 - 1 Tandragee Rovers Reserves
  • Hanover Reserves 2 - 1 Coagh United Reserves
  • Lurgan Town Reserves 3 - 1 Banbridge Town Reserves
  • Rathfriland Rangers Reserves 6 - 1 St Marys Reserves


  • Reserve 1
  • Ballyoran Reserves 2 - 4 Oxford Sunnyside Reserves
  • Bourneview Mill Reserves 4 - 4 Crewe United Reserves
  • Hill Street Reserves 3 - 2 Vallley Rangers Swifts
  • Rectory Rangers Reserves 1 - 3 Banbridge Rangers Reserves


  • Reserve 2
  • Caledon Rovers Reserves 2 - 6 Seapatrick Reserves
  • Dungannon Tigers Reserves 7 - 1 Banbridge YCOB Reserves
  • Lower Maze Reserves 5 - 5 Glenavy Reserves
  • Lurgan Town Swifts 2 - 4 Tullyvallen Reserves


  • Reserve 3
  • Derryhirk United Reserves 2 - 1 AFC Craigavon Reserves
  • Goodyear Reserves 1 - 5 Lurgan BBOB Reserves
  • Newmills Reserves 1 - 6 Seagoe Reserves
  • Portadown BBOB Reserves P-P Hillsborough Boys Reserves
  • Rathfriland Swifts 3 - 0 Red Star Reserves


  • Reserve 4
  • Annalong Reserves 0 - 1 Castlecaulfield Reserves
  • Gilford Crusaders Reserves 1 - 3 Broomhedge Maghaberry Reserves
  • Magheralin Village Reserves 1 - 2 The Dons Reserves
  • Moira Albion Reserves 3 - 1 Dromore Amateurs Reserves


  • Marshall Cup Round 1
  • Scarva Rangers 2 - 1 Glenavy Youth


  • Marshall Cup Round 2
  • Bessbrook United 1 - 4 Hill Street (After extra time)
  • Derryhirk United 1 - 5 Laurelvale
  • Dungannon Rovers 0 - 5 Red Star
  • Glenavy 3 - 2 Ballyvea
  • Hillsborough Boys P-P Caledon Rovers
  • Lurgan BBOB 2 - 1 Tollymore United
  • Riverdale 2 - 6 Coalisland Athletic


  • Wilmor Johnston Memorial Cup Round 1
  • Laurelvale Reserves 0 - 10 Richhill AFC Reserves


  • O'Hara Cup Round 1
  • Ambassadors Reserves P-P Craigavon City Reserves


  • Bob Radcliffe Cup Round 1
  • AFC Craigavon 1 - 7 Dungannon Swifts U20s
  • Ambassadors 5 - 7 Rectory Rangers
  • Coagh United 2 - 2 Windmill Stars (Windmill won 5-3 on penalties )
  • Cookstown RBL 1 - 5 Portadown U20s
  • Craigavon City 2 - 4 St Marys
  • Dromore Amateurs 1 - 8 Dollingstown
  • Fivemiletown United 1 - 2 Hanover
  • Glenavon U20s 0 - 2 Bourneview Mill
  • Oxford Sunnyside 3 - 1 Moneyslane
  • Seagoe 0 - 2 Lurgan Town
  • Seapatrick 1 - 2 Warrenpoint Town U20s
  • Tandragee Rovers 1 - 4 Richhill AFC
  • Valley Rangers 3 - 0 Cookstown Youth



  • 18 September 2020

    Gerald Kennedy Cup Final
  • Ballyoran 2 - 2 Cleary Celtic (Ballyoran won 8-7 on penalties)



  • 12 September 2020

    Intermediate A
  • Crewe United 1 - 1 Hanover
  • Fivemiletown United 0 - 1 Valley Rangers
  • Laurelvale 1 - 2 Rectory Rangers
  • Oxford Sunnyside 4 - 1 Moneyslane
  • Richhill AFC 0 - 1 Windmill Stars
  • St Marys 3 - 1 Bourneview Mill


  • Intermediate B
  • Broomhedge Maghaberry 2 - 5 Seagoe
  • Dromore Amateurs 2 - 0 Craigavon City
  • Lower Maze 1 - 2 Dungannon Tigers
  • Seapatrick 2 - 0 Ambassadors


  • Division 1
  • Armagh Blues 1 - 1 Lurgan BBOB
  • Armagh Celtic 3 - 2 Derryhirk United
  • Ballyoran P-P Newmills
  • Coalisland Athletic 3 - 0 Annalong
  • Glenavy 1 - 2 Portadown BBOB
  • Hill Street 2 - 2 Sandy Hill


  • Division 2
  • Ballyvea 1 - 3 Scarva Rangers
  • Glenavy Youth 5 - 0 Donacloney
  • Goodyear 2 - 0 Red Star
  • Moira Albion 2 - 6 United LT
  • West End Hibs 4 - 4 Keady Celtic


  • Division 3
  • Armagh Rovers 3 - 1 Magheralin Village
  • Damolly 1 - 3 Loughshore United
  • FC Mindwell 0 - 0 Riverdale
  • Lurgan Celtic P-P Dungannon Rovers
  • The Dons 1 - 3 Bessbrook United
  • Tollymore United 2 - 1 Lisburn Youth


  • Reserve Championship
  • Dollingstown Reserves 3 - 3 Coagh United Reserves
  • Lurgan Town Reserves 1 - 4 Ballymacash Rangers Reserves
  • Rathfriland Rangers Reserves 3 - 2 Tandragee Rovers Reserves
  • Valley Rangers Reserves 4 - 1 Banbridge Town Reserves


  • Reserve 1
  • Banbridge Rangers Reserves 3 - 4 Oxford Sunnyside Reserves
  • Bourneview Mill Reserves 1 - 4 Richhill AFC Reserves
  • Craigavon City Reserves 3 - 3 Ballyoran Reserves
  • Crewe United Reserves 4 - 1 Hill Street Reserves
  • Rectory Rangers Reserves 3 - 1 Vallley Rangers Swifts


  • Reserve 2
  • Dungannon Tigers Reserves 2 - 0 Ambassadors Reserves
  • Lurgan Town Swifts 1 - 5 Seapatrick Reserves
  • Moneyslane Swifts 6 - 1 Laurelvale Reserves


  • Reserve 3
  • AFC Craigavon Reserves 2 - 2 Red Star Reserves
  • Derryhirk United Reserves 6 - 1 Goodyear Reserves
  • Newmills Reserves 3 - 2 Portadown BBOB Reserves
  • Scarva Rangers Reserves 3 - 4 Hillsborough Boys Reserves
  • Seagoe Reserves 2 - 2 Rathfriland Swifts


  • Reserve 4
  • Annalong Reserves 1 - 1 Dromore Amateurs Reserves
  • Donacloney Reserves 2 - 3 Broomhedge Maghaberry Reserves
  • Gilford Crusaders Reserves 3 - 0 The Dons Reserves
  • Magheralin Village Reserves 3 - 4 Moira Albion Reserves


  • Marshall Cup Round 2
  • Ballymacash Rangers 10 - 0 AFC Craigavon
  • Markethill Swifts 5 - 3 Lurgan Town (After extra time)
  • Tandragee Rovers 5 - 0 Gilford Crusaders


  • O'Hara Cup Round 1
  • Lower Maze Reserves 0 - 3 Markethill Swifts Reserves
  • Lurgan BBOB Reserves 0 - 2 St Marys Reserves
  • Moneyslane Reserves A-A Armagh Blues Reserves (57mins, serious injury)


  • Bob Radcliffe Cup Round 1
  • Tullyvallen 5 - 1 Banbridge Rangers



  • 11 September 2020

    Reserve Championship
  • Annagh United Reserves 4 - 2 Hanover Reserves (8.15pm kick off)



  • 05 September 2020

    Intermediate A
  • Banbridge Rangers 1 - 0 St Marys
  • Bourneview Mill 0 - 3 Ballymacash Rangers
  • Crewe United 7 - 2 Rectory Rangers
  • Laurelvale 0 - 6 Windmill Stars
  • Markethill Swifts 0 - 2 Tandragee Rovers
  • Moneyslane 1 - 0 Hanover
  • Oxford Sunnyside 2 - 0 Fivemiletown United
  • Valley Rangers 1 - 1 Richhill AFC


  • Intermediate B
  • AFC Craigavon 2 - 10 Lower Maze
  • Broomhedge Maghaberry 2 - 6 Tullyvallen
  • Craigavon City 1 - 0 Seapatrick
  • Dungannon Tigers 4 - 2 Lurgan Town
  • Seagoe 2 - 1 Dromore Amateurs


  • Division 1
  • Annalong 2 - 2 Armagh Celtic
  • Ballyoran P-P Caledon Rovers
  • Banbridge YCOB P-P Lurgan BBOB
  • Derryhirk United P-P Armagh Blues
  • Hill Street 5 - 1 Glenavy
  • Newmills P-P Sandy Hill
  • Portadown BBOB P-P Coalisland Athletic


  • Division 2
  • Gilford Crusaders 1 - 2 Goodyear
  • Red Star 5 - 1 Keady Celtic


  • Division 3
  • Bessbrook United 4 - 1 Lurgan Celtic
  • Dungannon Rovers 1 - 3 FC Mindwell
  • Magheralin Village 1 - 3 The Dons
  • Riverdale 3 - 3 Tollymore United


  • Reserve Championship
  • Ballymacash Rangers Reserves 4 - 3 Rathfriland Rangers Reserves
  • Banbridge Town Reserves 2 - 1 St Marys Reserves
  • Coagh United Reserves 3 - 2 Valley Rangers Reserves
  • Hanover Reserves 5 - 3 Moneyslane Reserves
  • Lurgan Town Reserves 0 - 2 Dollingstown Reserves


  • Marshall Cup Round 1
  • Annagh United Reserves 1 - 5 Hillsborough Boys
  • Castlecaulfield 2 - 3 West End Hibs
  • Donacloney 1 - 1 Armagh Rovers (Armagh Rovers won 4-3 on penalties)
  • Lisburn Youth 1 - 6 Ballyvea
  • Loughshore United 2 - 2 Moira Albion (Loughshore Utd won 6-5 on pens)
  • Scarva Rangers P-P Glenavy Youth
  • United LT 3 - 5 Damolly


  • O'Hara Cup Round 1
  • Tandragee Rovers Reserves 7 - 0 Rathfriland Swifts