Fixtures are subject to change. All fixtures 2.15pm kick off unless otherwise stated.

    30 March 2019

    Intermediate A
  • AFC Silverwood 0 - 3 Bourneview Mill
  • Banbridge Rangers 3 - 2 Tandragee Rovers
  • Laurelvale 4 - 4 Fivemiletown United
  • Moneyslane 1 - 0 St Marys
  • Richhill AFC 1 - 3 Crewe United
  • Windmill Stars 1 - 2 Hanover


  • Intermediate B
  • Dungannon Tigers 0 - 5 Oxford Sunnyside
  • Lurgan Town 2 - 0 Dromore Amateurs
  • Seagoe 2 - 2 Seapatrick


  • Division 1
  • Armagh Celtic 2 - 3 Glenavy
  • Ballyoran 3 - 3 Caledon Rovers
  • Coalisland Athletic 4 - 0 Red Star
  • Keady Celtic 0 - 7 Sandy Hill
  • Newmills 0 - 2 Ambassadors
  • Portadown BBOB 1 - 2 Lurgan BBOB


  • Division 2
  • Banbridge YCOB 2 - 2 Ballymacash YM
  • Donacloney 1 - 2 Scarva Rangers
  • Hillsborough Boys 6 - 0 Knockmenagh Swifts
  • West End Hibs 3 - 1 White City


  • Division 3
  • Armagh Blues 6 - 2 Magheralin Village
  • Ballyvea 4 - 1 Glenavy Youth
  • Damolly 3 - 4 Armagh Rovers
  • Moira Albion 3 - 3 Dungannon Rovers
  • The Dons 1 - 3 Tollymore United


  • Reserve Championship
  • Ballymacash Rangers Reserves 4 - 2 Rathfriland Rangers Reserves
  • St Marys Reserves 1 - 2 Moneyslane Reserves
  • Tandragee Rovers Reserves 0 - 0 Banbridge Town Reserves


  • Reserve 1
  • Craigavon City Reserves 4 - 0 Banbridge Rangers Reserves
  • Seapatrick Reserves 1 - 6 Hill Street Reserves


  • Reserve 2
  • Ambassadors Reserves 5 - 0 Lurgan BBOB Reserves
  • Bourneview Mill Reserves 3 - 2 Laurelvale Reserves
  • Tullyvallen Reserves 1 - 3 Oxford Sunnyside Reserves


  • Reserve 3
  • Ballymacash YM Reserves 1 - 2 Newmills Reserves
  • Goodyear Reserves 6 - 0 Moneyslane Swifts
  • Rathfriland Swifts 1 - 1 Seagoe Reserves


  • Reserve 4
  • Armagh Blues Reserves 2 - 1 Broomhedge Maghaberry Reserves
  • Dromore Amateurs Reserves 1 - 1 Annalong Reserves
  • Scarva Rangers Reserves 7 - 3 Derryhirk United Reserves


  • Marshall Cup Quarter Final
  • Hill Street 4 - 0 Rectory Rangers
  • Valley Rangers 2 - 0 Ballymacash Rangers


  • Wilmor Johnston Memorial Cup Semi Final
  • Coagh United Reserves 0 - 2 Hanover Reserves
  • Dollingstown Reserves 1 - 0 Dungannon Tigers Reserves


  • O'Hara Cup Round 4
  • Caledon Rovers Reserves 2 - 0 Windmill Stars Reserves